ชิลลา ซีเอฟ |
2 |
จบ (0-1) |
1 |
Castellon B |
วิลลารูเบีย ซีเอฟ | vs | ซีดี อิเยร์กาส |
วิลล่า ซานตา ไบร์กิด้า | vs | ยูดี แกรน ทารายาลเอสที |
Archena Sport | vs | เดปอร์ติวา มีเนอร่า |
CD Union Sur Yaiza | vs | CD Buzanada |
CD Roces | vs | CD Colunga |
กัวดาล | vs | สปอร์ติ้ง เด กิฆอน บี |
ลีพิโด เดอ บัวซาส | vs | Atletico Arnoia |
Callosa Deportiva CF | 3-0 | CD Olimpic Xativa |
ราโย่ บาเยกาโน่ 2 | 5-1 | Torrejon CF |
ซีดี เบอร์ซีโอ้ | 0-1 | Casalarreina |
Athletic Torrellano | 1-0 | เฮอร์คิวลีส2 |
ซีเอฟ ทริวาล บัลเดราส | 0-1 | CF Fuenlabrada Promesas |
Salmantino II | 0-2 | ซีดี กัวจูเอโล |
โปรตุเกตเรเต้ | 2-0 | ซีดี วิคตอเรีย(สเปน) |
ชิลลา ซีเอฟ | 2-1 | Castellon B |
Grama | 0-1 | UE Vilassar de Mar |
Avance Ezcabarte | 0-0 | ยูซีดี บูร์ลาเดส |
CD Robres | 5-1 | Epila CF |
ซีดี กวาดาลาฮารา | 3-0 | Villacanas |
ยูดี กิฆอน อินดัสเทรียล | 2-1 | CD Mosconia |
ซีดี ลีอัลตัดท์ | 2-1 | ซีดี โควาดอนก้า |
อลาเบส 2 | 4-0 | เอสดี ดิวส์โต |
Urduliz FT | 1-1 | โทโลซา |
เอสซีดี ดูรานโก้ | 0-0 | Uritarra |
CE Manresa | 1-0 | ยูอี ฟิกูเรส |
โปรลา เด มาฟูเม็ต ซีเอฟ | 3-1 | ยูอี คาสเทลล์เดเฟลส์ |
RSD อัลกาล่า เอนาเรส | 1-0 | แอตเลติโก้ เด มาดริด บี |
เอสเอดี วิลล่าแวร์เด ซาน แอนเดรียส | 0-1 | เกตาเฟ่ บี |
โคนิล ซีเอฟ | 2-1 | UD Tomares |
อัลฮัวริโน เตอ ลา ตอร์เระ | 2-0 | ยูดี ซาน เปโดร |
เซบีย่า ซี | 3-4 | กอร์โดบา บี |
CD Rota | 1-0 | ลูเซน่า |
ซีดี ลา เวอร์เจน เดล คามิโน | 0-0 | แอตเลติโก เอสตอร์ญ่า |
มายอร์ก้า 2 | 0-0 | ซีเอฟโซลเลอร์ |
CD Azuaga | 1-1 | เจเรซ |
CD Diocesano | vs | เอซเตรมาดูรา บี |
ซีดี วาเรีย | 2-2 | ซีดี อัลกูไนโน |
CD Cuarte Industrial | 3-0 | CD Caspe |
CD Azuqueca | 0-2 | ยูบี คอนเควนเซ่ |
AD San Clemente | 1-0 | UD Almansa |
UP Langreo B | 2-2 | CD Llanes |
Real Titanico Laviana | 2-3 | ซีดี พราวิอาโน |
Aurrera Ondarroa | 0-1 | ซีดี ลากุล โอแนค |
ซีพี ซาน คริสโทบอล | 3-1 | ยูอี โอลอต |
แอตเลติโก้ ซากัลทิโน | 2-2 | รีแคมบีออส โคลอน ซีดี |
ซีเอฟ โปซูโล อลาร์คอน | 3-0 | ซีดี โคโรเนีย มอสคาร์โด |
Ursaria | 0-0 | ปาร์ลา เอสคูเอลา |
AD Villaviciosa De Odon | 2-1 | CD Galapagar |
ซีดี คาเบเซนเซ | 2-1 | CD Pozoblanco |
ซีดี การีนา | 1-2 | เรเครติโบ อูเอลบา |
คาราวากา เวอราครูซ | 1-0 | Racing Murcia |
CD Calamonte | 2-1 | อีเอ็มดี อคุยชาล |
โอลิเวนซา เอฟซี | 1-0 | CD Badazus II |
CD Binefar | 4-0 | Biescas |
อัลฮัวริโน | 1-0 | โมทริล ซีเอฟ |
ยูเวนตุส ตอร์เรโมลินอส ซีเอฟ | 2-1 | Atletico Porcuna CF |
EC Granollers | 1-1 | ฮอสปิตาเลย์ |
EG El Palmar | 3-0 | ยูดี ลอส กราเลส |
CF Trujillo | 0-0 | UP Plasencia |
EE Guineueta | 3-3 | ซานแอนดรู |
โพลโวลีน | 1-0 | CD Barco |
เตเนริเฟ่ 2 | 2-0 | Tenisca |
คลับ มาริโน่ | 1-0 | CD Union Puerto |
Herbania | 0-3 | CD Vera |
Inter Ibiza | 0-0 | Son Veri |
CD Atletico Paso | 1-0 | ลันซาโรเต้ |
CF Calamocha | 1-1 | ซีดี คารินเยนา |
ED Moratalaz | 2-1 | อัลคอร์ค่อน บี |
CD Serverense | 0-0 | ยูดี รอตเรต โมลินาล |
ซีดี คอแรลลาโน | 3-1 | CD Cantolagua |
CF Illueca | 2-2 | ซีเอ มอนซอน |
Miguelturreno | 0-3 | มันเชโก้ ซิวดัด |
Beti Gazte | 0-1 | Amurrio |
Villajoyosa | 1-1 | โฆเว่ เอสปันญอล |
แอตเลติโก้ ตอเดสซิยาส | 0-0 | CD Mirandes B |
Racing Villalbes | 2-2 | ซีเอสดี อาร์ซัว |
อูเซอาเอมเม่มูร์เซีย ซีเอฟ บี | 1-0 | เรอัล มูร์เซีย 2 |
Azkoyen | 0-1 | ซีดี ซูบิซ่า |
Murchante | 0-2 | UDC Txantrea KKE |
เบลล์บริดเจท | 2-1 | SD Borja |
Santa Anastasia | 2-1 | Giner Torrero |
เอสดี โนย่า | 1-2 | Atletico Albericia |
เอสดี เบียไซน์ | 2-2 | ซานทูซู เอฟซี |
ลัวเซเตนเซ่ | 0-0 | UD Poblense |
CD Bala Azul | 1-0 | ลา ยูเนียน ซีเอฟ |
Luarca CF | 2-1 | SD Lenense |
ซีดี ทุยล่าร์ | 1-1 | แอล เอ็นทรียู ซีเอฟ |
โมราโล ซีพี | 3-0 | ซีดี เมียยาดาส |
ออร์ฟาโร | 2-0 | ยากิว ซีเอฟ |
Cenicero | 1-3 | CD Agoncillo |
โอโยเนซา | 1-2 | CDFC La Calzada |
Barbastro | 0-1 | เรอัล ซาราโกซ่า 2 |
อูรากา | 2-0 | SD Navarro CF |
Selaya FC | 0-2 | กิมนาสติก ตอร์เรลาเบก้า |
ซีเอฟ วิมีนอร์ | 1-2 | ซีดี กัวร์นิโซ |
ซีดี บาสโคเนีย | 3-0 | ปาเซ เคอี |
ซีเอฟ โนอาห์ | 0-1 | ยูดี โซโมซาส |
ยูดี ลอส บาร์ริออส | 1-1 | AD Cartaya |
SP Villafranca | 0-0 | อาร์โรโย คลับ โปลิเดปอร์ทิโว |
CD Arnedo | 3-3 | CA Vianes |
ฮาโร เดปอร์ติโบ | 4-0 | CA River Ebro |
Huracan de Balazote | 3-0 | ลา โรด้า ซีเอฟ |
เอสดี แทกิลเอสคูโด้ | 1-1 | U.M. Escobedo |
Anaitasuna | 0-0 | ซีดี ซาน อิคนาซิโอ |
เอสดี ไลเนา | 1-0 | บาราคแอลโด ซีเอฟ |
ซีดี เอสตราเดนเซ่ | 2-0 | ซิลวา เอสดี |
Viveiro CF | 2-0 | CF Alondras |
เยคราโน ดิปอติโว | 6-0 | CD Bullense |
AD Llerenense | 1-0 | CD Don Alvaro |
กัลโลเวรา | 0-0 | ยูซีเอเอ็ม คาร์ตาเจนา |
CD Huetor Tajar | 2-2 | UD Torre del Mar |